Is Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Colour, Vitamin D3, Made With Vitamin D Fortified Skim Milk
Check Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yop by Yoplait Tropical Drinkable Yogurt is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


