Is Yop Raspberry Drinking Yoghurt 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Cream (Milk), Lactic Cultures (Milk)), Sugar 7.9%, Natural Flavouring, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Vitamin D
Check Yop Raspberry Drinking Yoghurt 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yop Raspberry Drinking Yoghurt 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yop Raspberry Drinking Yoghurt 500g is available at 2 retailers
TescoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


