This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Cream ( Milk ), Lactic Cultures ( Milk )), Sugar 7.9%, Natural Flavouring, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Vitamin D

Check Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAppyshop

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g | Spoonful