Is Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Reconstituted Skimmed Milk , Cream ( Milk ), Lactic Cultures ( Milk )), Sugar 7.9%, Natural Flavouring, Milk Mineral Concentrate, Vitamin D
Check Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Yop Strawberry Yoghurt Drink 500g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid


