Is YOP vanille Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait à 26% et à 0% de MG, sucre, arôme, ferments lactiques sélectionnés.

Check YOP vanille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie