Is Yop Yogurt Drink, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOUR, BACTERIAL CULTURES, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED SKIM MILK.

Check Yop Yogurt Drink, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yop Yogurt Drink, Vanilla is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking