Is Yoplait 2 X Protein Yoghurt Tub Greek Coconut 900g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Skim Milk, Cream, Desiccated Coconut,sup,1,/sup, Sugar, Thickener, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators, Live Yoghurt Cultures (S, Thermophilus, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus), Min

Check Yoplait 2 X Protein Yoghurt Tub Greek Coconut 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait 2 X Protein Yoghurt Tub Greek Coconut 900g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Yoplait 2 X Protein Yoghurt Tub Greek Coconut 900g | Spoonful