Is Yoplait Coconut Dairy Alternative Pumpkin Caramel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Base (Water, Coconut Cream, Modified Tapioca Discard Seal & Rinse Jar Starch, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid), Water, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Puree, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Rice Starch, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures.
Check Yoplait Coconut Dairy Alternative Pumpkin Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Coconut Dairy Alternative Pumpkin Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


