Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait Frubes Strawberry, Red Berry & Peach Kids Yogurts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Sugar 6.1%, Modified Manioc and Maize Starch, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavourings (Milk), Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: (Citric Acid), Vitamin D

Check Yoplait Frubes Strawberry, Red Berry & Peach Kids Yogurts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Yoplait Frubes Strawberry, Red Berry & Peach Kids Yogurts | Spoonful