Is Yoplait Fruche Vanilla Bean Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Gelatine, Cream, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (330), Vanilla Bean (min 0.01%), Natural Colour (160a), Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Yoplait Fruche Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Fruche Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


