Is Yoplait Fruit Sensations Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Raspberries, Sugar, Water, Thickener (modified Starch), Natural Flavours, Gelatine, Milk Minerals, Stabiliser (pectin), Natural Colours (black Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Yoplait Fruit Sensations Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Fruit Sensations Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieOn The GoSnacking