Is Yoplait Go Big Strawberry Low Fat Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Yoplait Go Big Strawberry Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie