Is Yoplait Go-Gurt Sour Patch Kids Low Fat Yogurt 32 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE RASPBERRY : CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, KOSHER GELATIN, MALIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, CARRAGEENAN, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.REDBERRY : CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID, KOSHER GELATIN, MALIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Yoplait Go-Gurt Sour Patch Kids Low Fat Yogurt 32 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go