Is YOPLAIT, GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3), CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS).
Check YOPLAIT, GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT, GREEK FAT FREE YOGURT, PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


