Is YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, LEMON PULP, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A ACETATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, MALIC ACID). CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS), NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


