Is YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, FRUIT BLEND (WATER, LEMON PULP, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A ACETATE, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, MALIC ACID). CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS), NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go