Is YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT STRWBRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Fruit Blend (strawberries, water, fructose, sugar, modified corn starch, pectin, guar gum, potassium sorbate added to maintain freshness, citric acid, malic acid, vitamin A acetate, sodium citrate, vitamin D3). Contains 0.5% or less of: Vegetable Juice (for color), Natural Flavor, Yogurt Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.
Check YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT STRWBRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT GRK 100 PRTN FF YGRT STRWBRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


