Is Yoplait Just 3 Mixed Berry Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Milk, Cultured Grade A Cream), Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Raspberries, Blackberries.
Check Yoplait Just 3 Mixed Berry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Just 3 Mixed Berry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Just 3 Mixed Berry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


