Is Yoplait Just 3 Raspberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Milk, Cultured Grade A Cream), Raspberries, Cane Sugar.
Check Yoplait Just 3 Raspberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Just 3 Raspberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Just 3 Raspberry Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


