Is Yoplait Just 3 Strawberry Yogurt - 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Milk, Cultured Grade A Cream), Strawberries, Cane Sugar
Check Yoplait Just 3 Strawberry Yogurt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Just 3 Strawberry Yogurt - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Just 3 Strawberry Yogurt - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


