Is YOPLAIT LACTOSE FREE LF YGRT CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LACTASE ENZYME*, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. *INGREDIENT NOT IN REGULAR YOGURT.
Check YOPLAIT LACTOSE FREE LF YGRT CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT LACTOSE FREE LF YGRT CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


