Is YOPLAIT LACTOSE FREE LF YGRT CHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LACTASE ENZYME*, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. *INGREDIENT NOT IN REGULAR YOGURT.
Check YOPLAIT LACTOSE FREE LF YGRT CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT LACTOSE FREE LF YGRT CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepDrinking


