Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Is Yoplait Lactose Free Yop Strawberry Raspberry Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly skimmed milk (milk, vitamin D3), Water Sugar, Milk protein, Natural flavour, Lactase, Bacterial culture.

Check Yoplait Lactose Free Yop Strawberry Raspberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Yoplait Lactose Free Yop Strawberry Raspberry Flavour | Spoonful