Is Yoplait Le Rice Classic Vanilla 150g x 2 pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- 1442
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Cooked Rice (12%), Milk Solids, Sugar Thickeners (1442, 410), Salt, Natural Flavours.
Check Yoplait Le Rice Classic Vanilla 150g x 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Le Rice Classic Vanilla 150g x 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Le Rice Classic Vanilla 150g x 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


