Is Yoplait, LeRice Classic Vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Solids Sugar, Rice (min. 6%), Thickeners (1442, 410), Salt, Natural Flavour. Contains: Milk. May Contain Soy.

Check Yoplait, LeRice Classic Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking