Is YOPLAIT LF YGRT MIXED BERRY/STRWBRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY : CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, PECTIN, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. MIXED BERRY : CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES. CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF: KOSHER GELATIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, PECTIN, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOPLAIT LF YGRT MIXED BERRY/STRWBRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT LF YGRT MIXED BERRY/STRWBRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


