Is Yoplait Light Blueberry Patch Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, BLUEBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED #40, VITAMIN A ACETATE, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), BLUE #1, VITAMIN D3.

Check Yoplait Light Blueberry Patch Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go