Is Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Blueberry Patch - 6 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Blueberries, Modified Corn Starch, Allulose, Kosher Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Vitamin A Acetate, Blue 1, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Blueberry Patch - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Blueberry Patch - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Blueberry Patch - 6 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


