Is Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Red Raspberry - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Raspberries, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Kosher Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Vitamin A Acetate, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus), Red 40, Vitamin D3
Check Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Red Raspberry - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Red Raspberry - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yoplait Light Yogurt Fat Free Red Raspberry - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Hy-VeeIGAAmazon
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


