Is Yoplait Low Fat Yogurt Beverage Cinnamon Toast Crunch 4ct - 28 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Modified Corn Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Vitamin D3

Check Yoplait Low Fat Yogurt Beverage Cinnamon Toast Crunch 4ct - 28 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Low Fat Yogurt Beverage Cinnamon Toast Crunch 4ct - 28 OZ is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking