Is YOPLAIT LT FF YGRT VANILLA CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CHERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUGAR, KOSHER GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, RED #40, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN A ACETATE, BLUE #1, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOPLAIT LT FF YGRT VANILLA CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT LT FF YGRT VANILLA CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


