Is Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Berries (3.5%) (Boysenberries, Blackberries, Raspberries), Natural Flavour, Thickeners (Modified Starch, Pectin), Natural Colour (Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Cultures

Check Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berries is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Yoplait Max Protein Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berries | Spoonful