Is Yoplait Minigo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk (skim Milk, Vitamin D3), Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Blueberry And Carrot Juice (for Colour), Bacterial Culture, Pectin, Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate.

Check Yoplait Minigo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go