Is Yoplait Origianl Harvest Peach Yogurt, Peach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER. CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Yoplait Origianl Harvest Peach Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Origianl Harvest Peach Yogurt, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


