Is Yoplait Original Blackberry Pomegranate Low Fat Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLACKBERRIES, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLORED WITH BLACK CARROT JUICE AND BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, PECTIN, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Yoplait Original Blackberry Pomegranate Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Original Blackberry Pomegranate Low Fat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie