Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yoplait® Original Cookies And Cream Yogurt 6.0 Oz. Cup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Pineapple, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Beans, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3

Check Yoplait® Original Cookies And Cream Yogurt 6.0 Oz. Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait® Original Cookies And Cream Yogurt 6.0 Oz. Cup is available at 6 retailers

Giant EagleHy-VeeIGAMeijerPick 'n SaveUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Yoplait® Original Cookies And Cream Yogurt 6.0 Oz. Cup | Spoonful