No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Yoplait Original French Vanilla Low Fat Yogurt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.

Check Yoplait Original French Vanilla Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Yoplait Original French Vanilla Low Fat Yogurt | Spoonful