Is YOPLAIT ORIGINAL LF YGRT CINN ROLL/STRWBRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY : PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, COLORED WITH CARMINE, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.CINNAMON ROLL : PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, CITRIC ACID, YOGURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS), VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check YOPLAIT ORIGINAL LF YGRT CINN ROLL/STRWBRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YOPLAIT ORIGINAL LF YGRT CINN ROLL/STRWBRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Original Pork Sausage Roll
Yoplait Original Strawberry Gluten-Free Low-Fat Yogurt Cup
Yoplait Original Smooth Style Strawberry Flavored Low Fat Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Great Value Original Premium Sausage Roll, 16 oz, Plastic Wrapped, Refrigerated
Bob Evans Naturally! Pork Sausage Roll, Original Recipe, 16 oz
About this product
Yogurt · Roll


