Is Yoplait Original Mountain Blueberry Low Fat Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Blueberries, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Yogurt Cultures (L. bulgaricus, S. thermophilus, L. acidophilus), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Original Mountain Blueberry Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Original Mountain Blueberry Low Fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


