Is Yoplait Original Pumpkin Pie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, fat, saturated fat, cholesterol, sodium, carbohydrate, sugars, protein, vitamin d, potassium, calcium, vitamin a.

Check Yoplait Original Pumpkin Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast