Is Yoplait Original Yogurt Low Fat Blackberry Harvest - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Blackberries, Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Colored With Beet Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Yogurt Cultures (L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus, L, Acidophilus), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3

Check Yoplait Original Yogurt Low Fat Blackberry Harvest - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Original Yogurt Low Fat Blackberry Harvest - 6 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsPick 'n SaveMeijerIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Yoplait Original Yogurt Low Fat Blackberry Harvest - 6 Oz | Spoonful