Is Yoplait Protein Cherry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Water, Contains 1% or less of: Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Color (fruit juice, vegetable juice, beta carotene), Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Vitamin C

Check Yoplait Protein Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackOn The Go