Is Yoplait Protein Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Water. Contains less of: Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (less than 1%), Beet Juice (for color), Vitamin A.
Check Yoplait Protein Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Protein Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


