Is Yoplait PROTEIN Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Water. Contains 1% Or Less Of: Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate Added To Maintain Freshness, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait PROTEIN Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait PROTEIN Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


