Is Yoplait Protein Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Ultra-Filtered Nonfat Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Water. Contains 1% or less of: Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate added to maintain freshness, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Protein Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


