Is Yoplait Seriously Smooth Yoghurt 12pk Vanilla & Blueberry 12 X 100g 1200g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberry Flavoured Yoghurt: Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Cream, Water, Gelatine, Thickener, Blueberry Juice1, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Acidity Regulators, Live Yoghurt Cultures (S,thermophilus, B,lactis, L,bulgaricus)

Check Yoplait Seriously Smooth Yoghurt 12pk Vanilla & Blueberry 12 X 100g 1200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yoplait Seriously Smooth Yoghurt 12pk Vanilla & Blueberry 12 X 100g 1200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie