Is Yoplait Simply Go Gurt Strawberry, Mixed Berry Low Fat Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry: Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Nonfat Milk, Kosher Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3. Mixed Berry: Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Nonfat Milk, Kosher Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin D3.
Check Yoplait Simply Go Gurt Strawberry, Mixed Berry Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Simply Go Gurt Strawberry, Mixed Berry Low Fat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Too Good & Co. Vanilla Yogurt-Cultured Ultra-Filtered Low Fat Milk Product Cup, 5.3 OZ
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


