Is Yoplait Source Peach Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk (skim Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Water, Peach Puree, Whey Proteins, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture, Sucralose (18 Mg Per 115 G Serving), Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Contains Milk Protein, Modified Tapioca Starch, Agar.
Check Yoplait Source Peach Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Source Peach Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


