Is Yoplait Source Proteines Vanilla Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Milk Protein, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Pectin, Bacterial Culture, Tricalcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sucralose (25 Mg Per 175 G Serving), Potassium Sorbate.
Check Yoplait Source Proteines Vanilla Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Source Proteines Vanilla Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


