Is Yoplait Source Proteins Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, water, strawberries, milk protein, modified corn starch, natural flavour, lemon juice concentrate, black carrot juice (for colour), pectin, bacterial culture, potassium sorbate, sucralose (24 mg per 175 g serving), calcium lactate, lycopene extract from tomato (for colour).
Check Yoplait Source Proteins Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yoplait Source Proteins Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


